Saturday, 19 October 2019


RAMC

Faculty of Shareera Rachana deptartment


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Veena Thejaswi Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Nimya Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of Shareera Kriya deptartment


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Anuya Bhagirath Kulakarni Associate Proffessor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Anju Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of SAMHITA & SIDDANTHA deptartment


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. M Sreevani Lecturer Alternate Text
2 Mr. Narasinha Bhat Lecturer Alternate Text
3 Dr. Sapna Narasanagi Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of RASA SHASHTRA & BHAISHAJYA KALPANA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Vaishali Lecturer Alternate Text
2 Dr. Chaitra L V Lecturer Alternate Text
3 Dr. Latha Lecturer Alternate Text
4 Dr. Jeevesh K Professor Alternate Text
5 Dr. Guruprasad K Associate Professor Alternate Text


Faculty of Dravya Guna department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Raghunath G.V. Professor/Dean/Principal Alternate Text
2 Dr. Yellappa G. K Professor Alternate Text
3 Dr. Nagaveni Reader Alternate Text
4 Dr. Jayashree K. S Lecturer Alternate Text
5 Dr. Pratima Lecturer Alternate Text
5 Gurprasad K.V Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of ROGA NIDANA & VIKRITI VIGNANA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Rohini H. D Associate Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Swapnaja Survase Lecturer Alternate Text
3 Dr. Veena GD Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of Agda tantra department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Sumangala Reader Alternate Text
2 Dr. Deepa Lecturer Alternate Text
3 Dr. Shubha Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of SWASTHA VRITTA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Ramgopal Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Rana Naz Reader Alternate Text




Faculty of KAUMARBRITHYA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr.Ramgopal Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Santosh Kumar Lecturer Alternate Text
3 Dr. Anil Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of SHALYA TANTRA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Srinivasa DH Professor / HOD/CMO Alternate Text
2 Dr. Ramya R Associate Professor Alternate Text
3 Dr. Vishnuvardhan Lecturer Alternate Text
4 Dr. Vikram Balu Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of SHALAKYA TANTRA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Ajit Kumar V Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Sukumara S Lecturer Alternate Text
8 Dr. Renu V. T Lecturer


Faculty of PRASOOTI TANTRA & STREE ROOGA department


\
Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Sharmila Bhat Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Tejaswini S LecturerAlternate Text
3 Dr. Aswini Mohan L Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of KAYACHIKITSA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr.Sowmya Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Damodar Reddy Professor Alternate Text
4 Dr. Manu R Associate Professor Alternate Text
5 Dr. Sunitha V Associate Professor Alternate Text
6 Dr. Veena Associate Professor
7 Dr. Gowri Priya Ramachandran Lecturer Alternate Text
8 Dr. Punith Kumar P Lecturer Alternate Text


Faculty of PANCHAKARMA department


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Dr. Sreenivasulu Professor Alternate Text
2 Dr. Suresh Vyavahare Professor Alternate Text
3 Dr. Rashmi R Associate Professor Alternate Text
4 Dr. Rashmi K Lecturer Alternate Text
5 Dr. Vincy P Varghese Lecturer Alternate Text


RESEARCH AND METHODOLOGY


Sl No. Staff Name Designation Photograph
1 Mrs Padma priyadarshini G Lecturer Alternate Text




INFORMATION



DOWNLOADS



CONTACT US


Ramkrishna Ayurvedic Medical COllege
#54/2,   Ramagondanahalli
Yelahanka
Bangalore:  560064
12
+91 80500 22283
+91 99 4582 9448
12
principalramc@gmail.com
www.rkayurveda.com

LOCATION



web science by

www.onlinenewsmedia.in